Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm Class 1 – FTLF8528P3BCV

Ships Within 24-72 Hours

Streaming Ready

In Stock

Free ShippingShipping
upgradeableUpgradeable
  • Brand

    Finisar

    Part Number

    FTLF8528P3BCV

Free Ground Shipping Within the Continental USA.

Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm Class 1 – FTLF8528P3BCV is in stock and ready to ship today. Contact us now!

Additional information

Brand

Finisar

Part Number

FTLF8528P3BCV

Warranty

30 Day VRLA Tech Warranty

ADD A REVIEW

Reviews ()

Be the first one to write a review!

Your email address will not be published.

Add a Review